BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
← Stats

dc_desertshield

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-24 20:49:00

desertcombat
Spieler14
Runden1
Kills385
Spielzeit gesamt4.4h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
Mr. Pink838120
amateur505290
Stude4Justice504680
Trium-spain4947130
Cpt. Felix383670
Rakipu323090
Hans von Nowak312990
Opaka Boljka303070
Player 3161450
[SPAIN]Angelux1311120
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
M1A184
SCUD-B71
SA-342G42
MH-50041
(none)40
M2A335
Stinger35
BMP233
T7232
SMAW26
Runde 10 : 941
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Mr. Pink1838120010
amateur1505292010
Trium-spain14947130010
[SPAIN]Angelux11311120010
Sir George10010000
Ultra-Man10010000
little CARMINE10000000
Stude4Justice2504681030
Cpt. Felix2383670010
Rakipu2323091020
Hans von Nowak2312990010
Opaka Boljka2303070000
Player 32161450010
Kaga29981010