BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

← Stats

bocage

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-30 20:35:00

desertcombat
Spieler6
Runden1
Kills371
Spielzeit gesamt1.5h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
BFSoldierdd15014870
BULGARIAN8410490
Debo666450
Hans von Nowak484480
UNDERTAKER111100
Mjr Squeak0000
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
(none)75
MLRS72
BM2164
RPG761
SMAW50
M2A343
AH-642
BMP242
M1A136
Mi24D36
Runde 11312 : 1312
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Keine Spielerdaten.
Runde 20 : 702
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
BULGARIAN184104910000
Hans von Nowak1484480020
Mjr Squeak10000000
BFSoldierdd215014870010
Debo2666450010
UNDERTAKER2111100000